Bartholomeus Johannes Wieland, 19111986 (aged 75 years)

Name
Bartholomeus Johannes /Wieland/
Given names
Bartholomeus Johannes
Nickname
Bap
Surname
Wieland
Birth
Birth of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Shared note: CREA

CREA
DATE 16 MRT 2008
TIME 21:10:23

Death of a brother
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a wife
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Address: De Nieuwe Ooster
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Death
October 24, 1986 (aged 75 years)
Family with parents
father
Overgrootvader
18761946
Birth: January 8, 1876Amsterdam
Death: August 13, 1946Amsterdam
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageAugust 11, 1897
14 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
Adriaan Wieland
19151985
Birth: July 31, 1915Amsterdam
Death: August 11, 1985Lelystad
-19 years
elder brother
Opa Wieland
18971974
Birth: February 10, 1897Amsterdam
Death: October 14, 1974Amsterdam
18 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
1 year
elder brother
Richardus Joannnes Wieland 12 Maart 1902
19021973
Birth: March 12, 1902
Death: October 28, 1973Amsterdam
3 years
elder brother
8 months
elder brother
Kinder van HS Wieland 1876
19061924
Birth: January 17, 1906
Death: June 20, 1924
3 years
elder sister
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother
half-sister
18941896
Birth: February 20, 1894Amsterdam
Death: June 18, 1896Amsterdam
Family with Private
himself
wife
Private
daughter
19441944
Birth: March 1, 1944Amsterdam
Death: 1944amsterdam
3 years
son
-9 years
son
Bap en Bob 1959
19372005
Birth: November 8, 1937Amsterdam
Death: November 27, 2005
son
Private
son
Private
Family with Maria Gietermans
himself
partner
daughter
Private
Cornelis Johannes Gerardus De Clerk + Maria Gietermans
partner’s husband
partner
Marriage Marriage
Shared note

CREA
DATE 25 OKT 2008
TIME 17:29:06