Christiaan Cornelis Wieland, 19051989 (aged 84 years)

Name
Christiaan Cornelis /Wieland/
Given names
Christiaan Cornelis
Nickname
Kick
Surname
Wieland
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Christening of a brother
Address: Oude Kerk te Amsterdam
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Shared note: CREA

CREA
DATE 16 MRT 2008
TIME 21:10:23

Death of a brother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Address: De Nieuwe Ooster
Death of a sister
Death of a son
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death
June 13, 1989 (aged 84 years)
Family with parents
father
Overgrootvader
18761946
Birth: January 8, 1876Amsterdam
Death: August 13, 1946Amsterdam
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageAugust 11, 1897
14 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Adriaan Wieland
19151985
Birth: July 31, 1915Amsterdam
Death: August 11, 1985Lelystad
-19 years
elder brother
Opa Wieland
18971974
Birth: February 10, 1897Amsterdam
Death: October 14, 1974Amsterdam
18 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
1 year
elder brother
Richardus Joannnes Wieland 12 Maart 1902
19021973
Birth: March 12, 1902
Death: October 28, 1973Amsterdam
3 years
himself
8 months
younger brother
Kinder van HS Wieland 1876
19061924
Birth: January 17, 1906
Death: June 20, 1924
3 years
younger sister
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother
half-sister
18941896
Birth: February 20, 1894Amsterdam
Death: June 18, 1896Amsterdam
Family with Private
himself
wife
Private
son
-12 years
daughter
media/Truus Stoelinga-Wieland.jpg
19262016
Birth: September 28, 1926Amsterdam
Death: October 6, 2016
son
Private
son
Shared note

Buitengewoon dienstplichtig.
17 mei 1926 uit huis.
Stond met 2e hands goederen van 1946-1947 aan de Lindengracht.
Adres:
Willemstraat 27a in 1946.
CREA
DATE 25 OKT 2008
TIME 17:25:52

Media object
Familiekaart 1
Familiekaart 1
Media object
Christiaan Cornelis Wieland Adreskaart
Christiaan Cornelis Wieland Adreskaart
Media object
Marktkaart
Marktkaart
Media object
Kinder van HS Wieland 1876
Kinder van HS Wieland 1876
Media object
Winkeltje van Opoe Willemstraat
Winkeltje van Opoe Willemstraat
Media object
media/kick2.jpg
media/kick2.jpg